2020 Young Riders' Qualifying Results & Standings

Note:
The Team Average and Individual Average will appear in green when at least 3 scores of each type have been met.
The Overall Average will appear in green when at least 3 team scores, 3 individual scores, and a freestyle score of at least 62 have all been achieved.
The Team Score and Individual Score will appear in red when it is the dropped score in the calculations for the average.
The Submit Certificate of Capability link will appear in blue beside your horse’s name once your Overall Average appears in green.
Once the Certificate of Capability is processed by staff, Certificate of Capablilty Complete will appear in green beside your horse’s name.

Region:

Show All Scores

Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Hannah Irons (Irons) Scola Bella Submit Certificate of Capability 69.485 69.593 69.539
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Kayla Kadlubek (Kadlubek) Perfect Step Submit Certificate of Capability 69.245 68.997 69.121
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Megan Peterson (Peterson) Amoretto Submit Certificate of Capability 66.896 67.912 67.404
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Anna Weniger (Weniger) Claudius Submit Certificate of Capability 65.098 66.789 65.944
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Lannah Lende Smith (Lende Smith) Ducan Submit Certificate of Capability 64.902 66.348 65.625
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Hannah Nagle (Nagle) Lenox Submit Certificate of Capability 65.858 64.191 65.025
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Julia McElligott (McElligott) Finley Nord Submit Certificate of Capability 63.848 63.922 63.885
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Luna Barboza (Barboza) Pop Starr 55.956 55.368
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Grace Harmon (Harmon) Reinder fan Wifo 64.412 60.931
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
1 Paige Wolfe (Wolfe) Diavoletto 3 56.397 56.897
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Callie Jones (Jones) Don Philippo Submit Certificate of Capability 70.964 67.193 69.079
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Kaylee Christensen (Christensen) Chateau 28 Submit Certificate of Capability 66.201 65.613 65.907
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Kaylee Christensen (Christensen) Don Claudio Submit Certificate of Capability 63.971 66.544 65.257
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Callie Jones (Jones) Figaro H 65.098 64.666
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
2 Kaytlyn Rowen (Rowen) Sentimental Song 59.448 60.956
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Nicole Scarpino (Scarpino) Lambada 224 Submit Certificate of Capability 69.142 70.025 69.584
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Marline Syribeys (Syribeys) Hollywood Submit Certificate of Capability 68.652 69.534 69.093
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Alessandra Ferrucci (Ferrucci) Sagacious HF Submit Certificate of Capability 68.521 69.515 69.018
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Melanie Doughty (Doughty) Fascinata Submit Certificate of Capability 67.941 67.721 67.831
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Emma Sevriens (Sevriens) Nido King Submit Certificate of Capability 66.789 67.868 67.329
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Caroline Nicholson (Nicholson) Diozar Submit Certificate of Capability 67.222 67.127 67.175
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Margaret Putnal (Putnal) Zon Primaire Submit Certificate of Capability 63.211 64.926 64.069
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Shana Cohen (Cohen) Bugatti Submit Certificate of Capability 62.671 64.363 63.517
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Sierra Inabnett (Inabnett) Buttercup Submit Certificate of Capability 62.576 63.162 62.869
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Shana Cohen (Cohen) Zanzibar 64.853 63.081
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Kylie Dickinson (Dickinson) Gazpacho Du Caet 62.770 61.667
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Caroline Garren (Garren) Bell Angelo 68.088 64.544
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
3 Sophia Schults (Schults) Samour M 68.039 63.750
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
4 Bianca Schmidt (Schmidt) Lou Heart Submit Certificate of Capability 68.180 68.995 68.588
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
4 Tillie Jones (Jones) Apachi Submit Certificate of Capability 67.650 69.072 68.361
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
4 Jenna Upchurch (Upchurch) Venivici Submit Certificate of Capability 66.887 65.980 66.434
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
4 Annika Tedlund (Tedlund) Eclipse Br Submit Certificate of Capability 65.368 65.613 65.491
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
4 Karina Nelson (Nelson) Ascalon 61.948 60.735
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
5 Gaylen Davis (Davis) Mojito RH 65.662 66.544
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
5 Dallas McCullough (McCullough) Fritz 68.529 69.779
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
6 Nadine Orriss (Orriss) Adagio DC Submit Certificate of Capability 66.299 67.206 66.753
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
6 Cameron Wyman (Wyman) Thys Submit Certificate of Capability 64.518 65.343 64.930
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
6 Lindsey Savoy (Savoy) Diva Submit Certificate of Capability 63.922 64.927 64.424
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
6 Emilia Lam (Lam) Zorencio 67.426 66.740
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Benjamin Ebeling (Ebeling) Illuster Van De Kampert Submit Certificate of Capability 70.333 70.049 70.191
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Sophia Ekstrand (Ekstrand) Concetta Submit Certificate of Capability 67.740 67.729 67.735
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Katherine Mathews (Mathews) Solière Submit Certificate of Capability 66.569 67.342 66.956
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Benjamin Ebeling (Ebeling) Behlinger 66.961 68.451
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
7 Katherine Mathews (Mathews) Roosevelt 62.132 61.618
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Siena Harris-Gissler (Harris-Gissler) Electra DDJ Submit Certificate of Capability 67.222 68.471 67.847
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Eliza Windsor (Windsor) Largo 224 Submit Certificate of Capability 66.421 66.201 66.311
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Alison Redston (Redston) Twelfth Night Submit Certificate of Capability 64.954 66.372 65.663
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Leah Tenney (Tenney) Adel K Submit Certificate of Capability 64.730 64.877 64.804
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Isabel Hamill (Hamill) Dadiva 4 Submit Certificate of Capability 62.598 65.637 64.118
Show Scores
Region Rider Name Horse Name Team Average Individual Average Overall Average
8 Madeleine Long (Long) Ich Will Spass Submit Certificate of Capability 63.211 62.990 63.101
Show Scores